Timetable

MONDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
10.00-11.00am Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans

11.15-12.30 Post-natal Yoga ~ Hana Venkovska

 3.00-4.00pm Post-natal Restore (Pilates) ~ Zoe  Baggi
6.45-8.00pm Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans 6.45-7.45pm  Hatha Flow  ~ Ella Holguin
8.15-9.15pm Yoga Sculpt ~ Charlie Ballard 8.00-9.00pm Yin Yoga & Meditation ~ Ella Holguin 8.15-9.30pm Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans
TUESDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
 

 

9.45-10.45am  Post-natal Restore (Pilates) ~ Zoe Baggi

11.00am-12.15pm Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans

4.00-5.00pm Children’s yoga  (ages 4-6yrs)~ Wise Kids Yoga

5.00-6.00pm Children’s yoga (ages 9-11yrs) ~ Wise Kids Yoga

 7.00pm-8.00pm Vinyasa Flow ~ Amandine Babin 6.45-8.00pm Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans
 8.00-9.15pm Scaravelli Yoga & Somatics ~ Anna Jones 8.15-9.30pm Viniyoga (All levels) ~ Janet Evans
WEDNESDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
9.30am-10.45am Pregnancy yoga ~ Michele Misgalla
 11.00am-12.15pm Post natal yoga ~ Michele Misgalla
7.00-8.00pm Meditation for health & Wellbeing ~ Gill Hickman 7.00-8.00pm Pregnancy Fit  ~  Zoe Baggi 7.00-8.00pm Hatha Flow (All levels) ~ Ella Holguin
 8.15-9.15pm
Yoga Sculpt ~
(Beginners /Intermediate)
Charlie Ballard
8.15-9.30 Viniyoga ~ Linda  Drewett 8.15-9.15pm Iyengar Yoga ~ Amanda Richardson
THURSDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
 10.00am-10.45pm Parent & Toddler yoga ~ Wise Kids Yoga (Currently on hold)
 11.00-12.00am  Baby Massage ~ Laura Igiehon
 

 

 1.30-2.30pm Mums & Babies Post Natal Restore ~ Zoe Baggi
4.15-5.15pm Children’s Yoga  ~ Wise Kids Yoga  
7.30- 9.30pm MBSR (Mindfulness Based Stress Reduction)/ Buddhist Meditation~ Jonathan Clark  (Not currently on – please see ‘Workshops & Courses’ for course dates) 7.45-9.15pm Scaravelli Yoga & Somatics ~ Anna Jones  6.45-8.00pm  Pregnancy Yoga ~ Michele Misgalla

8.15-9.15pm Pilates ~ Ami Tollin

FRIDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
 9.45-10.45 Hatha Flow Yoga  ~ Caroline Hire  9.20-10.20am Pilates (Improvers level) ~ Luisa D’Ambrosio
SATURDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
10.00-11.00am

Hatha Flow Yoga ~ Ella Holguin

 

9.00-10.15am Pregnancy yoga ~ Michele Misgalla

 

10.30-11.45am Pregnancy yoga ~ Michele Misgalla

 

SUNDAY
The Rosewood Room (59) The Angelica Room (57 ground) The Willow Room (57 1st floor)
9.00-10.00am Pregnancy Fit ~ Zoe Baggi

10.00-11.00am Pregnancy Fit ~ Zoe Baggi

7.00-8.00pm Pilates ~ Ami Tollin  6.00-7.15pm Vinyasa Flow yoga ~ Laura Harvey